Invitados

 

  1. Aballay Anna/Natalia Unterthurner (madre)            SI
  2. Aballay Anna/Nahuel Olmedo (novio)                     SI
  3. Mariana Patricia Paz y Carlos Martina SI
  4. Avila Martin/ShowSport
  5. Banco Cba Dr.Juan Brugge/Director                       SI
  6. Banco Macro Nicolas Artesi                                     SI
  7. Banco Macro Mario Ledesma                                  SI
  8. Baldasi «Coneja» Hector                                          NO
  9. Baley Hector Oscar
  10. Ballas Gustavo (ex Boxeador)
  11. Bazán Vélez Lautaro/Ivan Bazan Vélez                   SI
  12. Belgrano Artime Luis Fabian/Presidente                  SI
  13. Belgrano Gaitan Federico/Prensa                            SI
  14. Botasso Leandro(Ciclismo)/Jorgelina Campos        SI
  15. Bottino Gaston/Hermano                                         NO
  16. Burgi Agustin/Canal 12
  17. Canal 10/Luis Recalde/Directivo                              SI
  18. Campazzo/Ricardo Campazzo                                SI
  19. Campazzo/Juan Pressenda                                     SI
  20. Careto Agustín/La Voz/Suquía                                NO
  21. Casas Pilar/Padre                                                    SI
  22. Contadora/Paola Alejandra Calderon                      SI
  23. Coria Loly
  24. Cruz Anita/Fotografa
  25. Dertycia «Cocayo» Oscar/Agencia Cba Deportes     SI
  26. Destribats Agustin (lucha libre)/Entrenador              SI
  27. Estela Juan Pablo/Cadena 3
  28. Fernandez Gustavo(tenis silla ruedas)/Padre          SI
  29. Figueroa Noelia/Fotografa
  30. Fiandrino Carla (esposa)/José Maria Pechito Lopez   SI
  31. Fittipaldi Sergio
  32. Fittipaldi Azul
  33. Galván Daniel
  34. Garcia Eliana/ Prensa Racing
  35. Gonella Gastón/ShowSport
  36. Goya «Tano» Estanislao/Carlos Goya)                     SI
  37. Granja Nahuel/Telefe
  38. IACC Juan Manuel Cavagliatto/Presidente              SI
  39. IACC Lucia Bonfati/Jefa Prensa                               SI
  40. IACC Carolina Araoz Toscano/Depto de Prensa      SI
  41. Ideas HD/Hernan Dominguez/Director         
  42. Jankunas/Karina Contreras(madre)                         SI
  43. Jankunas/Ruben Jankunas(padre)                          SI
  44. Juniors/Dante Felauto/Presidente
  45. Juniors/Martin Butori/Prensa                                   NO
  46. Juniors/Carla Heredia/Prensa                                 NO
  47. Juniors/Martinez Claudio/Jugador                           SI
  48. Juniors/Suarez Pablo/Hermano Araña                    SI
  49. Keuroghlian Anoush
  50. Macri Roberto/Esgrima                                           SI
  51. Martin Gabriela/Mundo D
  52. Morales Santiago (hijo)/Trayectoria Judo               SI
  53. Noriega Juan(turf)/hermano                                    SI
  54. Novak Giuliana (Padre)                                           SI
  55. Laciar «Falucho» Santos Benigno
  56. Lacuadra Matías Pilo/Adrián Fabio                       SI
  57. Lacuadra Matías Pilo/Liliana Lacuadra               SI
  58. Lavisse Juan Pablo/Canal 12
  59. Lescano Florencia
  60. Lescano Sandra                      
  61. Olave Juan Carlos/Dt. Las Palmas
  62. Oviedo Franco
  63. Oviedo Maribel/Por La Liga
  64. Oviedo Miguel Angel (ex futbolista)
  65. Parola Gabriela/CPDC
  66. Pedretti Dario/Periodista Talleres                           SI
  67. Pretto Nicolas(bochas)/Sara Ribba                         SI
  68. Passerini Daniel/Compañero                                  SI
  69. Passerini Daniel/Compañero                                  SI
  70. Passerini Daniel/Compañero                                  SI
  71. Nicolás Pretto/Sara Ribba                                       SI
  72. Racing Manuel Perez/Presidente 
  73. Seara Facundo/Por la Camiseta                             SI
  74. Simbron Ariel Gustavo
  75. Talleres Andres Fassi/Presidente                          NO
  76. Talleres Miguel Cavatorta/Prensa                          NO
  77. Torres Maligno/Amy Gil                                          SI
  78. Torres Maligno/Alejandra Torres                            SI
  79. Torres Maligno/Susana Torres                               SI
  80. Vegetti/Saieva Marcos/Belgrano                           SI
  81. Valencia Daniel
  82. Vera Cindy
  83. Vera Vale
  84. Vivas Silvana/ShowSport/Talleres
  85. Tello Delfina
  86. Daniel Mellibosky y Marcos Mellibosky

INVITADOS ESPECIALES:

  1. Carreño Francisco/Ogas Natalia                       SI
  2. Wañasky Andrés/Silvia Galagovsky                  SI
  3. Wañasky Andrés/Graciela Teicher                    SI

PERIODISTAS ACREDITADOS:

  1. Cámara Pedro y Sra/Alta Gracia                           SI
  2. Gigena Agustin/Revista Hechos/Va del Rosario    SI
  3. Marchetti Victorio/FM Arroyito 95.5                        SI
  4. Pedacchia José/Canal 5/Luque                             SI
  5. Rosales Hugo/Hechos/Va del Rosario                   SI
    1. Lisandro «Lichi» Trucco/ Radio Continental       SI

GLORIAS DE NUESTRO DEPORTE:

1985 Fernando Esteban Prato (básquetbol)

1986 José Luis Cuciuffo (fútbol)

1987 Asociación Deportiva Atenas (básquetbol)

1988 Jorge Raúl Recalde (automovilismo)

1989 Eduardo Alejandro Romero (golf)

1990 Pablo Minelli (natación)

1991 Club Atlético Belgrano (fútbol)

1992; 1993 Marcelo Gustavo Milanesio (básquetbol)

1994 Oscar Saúl Galíndez (triatlón)

1995 Gabriel Raies (automovilismo)

1996; 2002 José Meolans (natación)

1997; 2004 Fabricio Raúl Jesús Oberto (básquetbol)

1998 Héctor Oscar Campana (básquetbol)

1999 María Gabriela Díaz (bicicross)

2000; 2010 Agustina Soledad García (hockey sobre césped)

2001 Gabriel Pozzo (automovilismo)

2003 Georgina Bardach (natación)

2005 David Nalbandián (tenis)

2006 Lucas Rodríguez (fútbol para ciegos)

2007; 2009 Ángel Leopoldo Cabrera (golf)

2008 Leonardo Martín Gutiérrez (básquetbol)

2011 Javier Nicosia y Fernando Ergüeta (pelota)

2012; 2014; 2016 José María López (automovilismo)

2013 Juan Carlos Noriega (turf)

2015 Marcelo Barovero (fútbol)

2017 Gustavo Fernández (tenis en silla de ruedas)

2018 Sofía Ramallo (hockey sobre césped)

2019 Leonela Sánchez (box)